master/CREDITS
author ffxbld
Mon, 15 Aug 2016 17:36:26 -0400
branchproduction-0.8
changeset 1658 8cf2869fc3025d094b5c82b0e07c95a05c653acf
parent 78 42babfd9ed35458f5acc07b4a0302f6b42304c71
permissions -rw-r--r--
Added FENNEC_49_0b4_RELEASE FENNEC_49_0b4_BUILD1 tag(s) for changeset production-0.8. DONTBUILD CLOSED TREE a=release

This is a list of everybody who has contributed to Buildbot in some way, in
no particular order. Thanks everybody!

A. T. Hofkamp
Aaron Hsieh
Adam Vandenberg
Alexander Lorenz
Alexander Staubo
AllMyData.com
Aloisio Almeida Jr
Amar Takhar
Andrew Bennetts
Andrew Straw
Anthony Baxter
Arkadiusz Miskiewicz
Aviv Ben-Yosef
Axel Hecht
Baptiste Lepilleur
Ben Bangert
Ben Hearsum
Benjamin Smedberg
Benoit Sigoure
Brad Hards
Brandon Ehle
Brandon Philips
Brett Neely
Brian Campbell
Brian Warner
Chad Metcalf
Chad S Metcalf
Charles Lepple
Chris AtLee
Chris Peyer
Chris Rivera
Christian Lins
Christian Unger
Clement Stenac
Dan Locks
Daniel Dunbar
Daniel Svensson
Darragh Bailey
Dave Liebreich
Dave Peticolas
Dobes Vandermeer
Doug Goldstein
Douglas Hubler
Dustin J. Mitchell
Dustin Sallings
Elliot Murphy
Fabrice Crestois
Gareth Armstrong
Gary Granger
Gary Poster
Gerald Combs
Gerard Escalante
Geraud Boyer
Greg Ward
Grig Gheorghiu
Haavard Skinnemoen
Ian Zimmerman
Igor Slepchin
JP Calderone
James Knight
James Porter
Jason Hoos
Jeremy Gill
Jerome Davann
John Backstrand
John Ford
John O'Duinn
John Pye
John Saxton
Jonathan Romero
Jonathan S. Romero
Jose Dapena Paz
Joshua Kugler
Julien Boeuf
KATO Kazuyoshi
Kevin Turner
Kirill Lapshin
Kovarththanan Rajaratnam
Kristian Nielsen
Lital Natan
Łukasz Jernaś
Marc-Antoine Ruel
Marcus Lindblom
Marius Gedminas
Mark A. Grondona
Mark Dillavou
Mark Hammond
Mark Pauley
Mark Rowe
Mateusz Loskot
Matt Heitzenroder
Matthew Scott
Michael Lyle
Michael MacDonald
Mikael Lind
Mike "Bear" Taylor
Mirko Boehm
Monty Taylor
Nathaniel Smith
Neal Norwitz
Neil Hemingway
Nick Mathewson
Nick Trout
Nicolas Sylvain
Nicolás Alvarez
Niklaus Giger
Olivier Bonnet
Olly Betts
Paul Warren
Paul Winkler
Phil Thompson
Philipp Frauenfelder
Quentin Raynaud
Randall Bosetti
Rene Müller
Rene Rivera
Riccardo Magliocchetti
Rob Helmer
Robert Collins
Robin Eckert
Roch Gadsdon
Roy Rapoport
Satyagraha 1956
Scott Lamb
Scott Lawrence
Sergey Lipnevich
Shimizukawa
Sidnei da Silva
Stefan Seefeld
Stephen Davis
Steve "Ashcrow" Milner
Steven Walter
Ted Mielczarek
Thijs Triemstra
Thomas Vander Stichele
Tim Hatch
Tobi Vollebregt
Tom Fogal
Wade Brainerd
William Deegan
William Siegrist
Yoz Grahame
Zandr Milewski
Zellyn Hunter
Zooko Wilcox-O'Hearn

Name Unknown:
adam
adamac
chops
claude vittoria
code
gollum
gv
jpittman
lurker99
strank
tailor